Carlyn Allen
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Corbin Anderson
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Student Services
(360) 383-2015
Tammy Baisden
SECRETARY
District Office
(360) 617-4602
Kristi Baklund
SECRETARY
District Office
(360) 617-4640
Deborah Blockley
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Pamela Butenschoen
HR COORDINATOR & ASSISTANT TO THE SUPERINTENDENT
District Office
(360) 617-4609
Larry Campbell
ASSISTANT MECHANIC
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Mark Carter
MAINTENANCE
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 617-4634
Angela De Hoog
LEARNING EVALUATION SPECIALIST
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Melody Foil
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
David Galbraith
MAINTENANCE
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 617-4634
Gwendolyn Garrett
CURRICULUM SECRETARY
Curriculum/Assessment
(360) 383-2013
Kim Gates
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Karen Gates
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Lindsay Gates
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Tavi Giarde
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Terry Graham
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Justina Grimes
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE & SUBSTITUTE COORDINATOR
District Office
(360) 617-4606
Brandie Harpine
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Jeff Harrison
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Christina Hartle
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Gabriel Iraheta
LPN
Nurses
(360) 617-4607
Gitana Jensen
PAYROLL/BENEFITS SPECIALIST
District Office
(360) 617-4605
Giana Julian
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Leslieann Klinesmith
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Tess Kuntz
ESL TEACHER
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Thomas Larsen
DIRECTOR OF MAINTENANCE & WATER DISTRIBUTION
District Office
(360) 617-4603
Ian Linterman
SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Kaye Marshall
EARLY LEARNING SPECIALIST/TITLE I PARENT COORDINATOR
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Brittany Myers
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Michael Neuterman
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
District Office
(360) 383-2000
Holly Peterson
SECRETARY
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Becky Phillips
SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY I
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Erica Rollins
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Kenneth Root
STUDENT RECORDS & SERVICES SPECIALIST
District Office
(360) 617-4608
Bridget Rossman
CURRICULUM DIRECTOR
Curriculum/Assessment
(360) 383-2013
John Scheenstra
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Helen Schlotfeldt
SECRETARY
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Jeffrey Schmidt
MAINTENANCE
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 617-4635
Ronda Scott
LPN
District Office
(360) 617-4607
Mary Sewright
SUPERINTENDENT
District Office
(360) 617-4600
Lauren Tankersley
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Maureen Taylor
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Benjamin Thomas
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE & OPERATIONS
District Office
(360) 617-4604
Alexandr Tikhonov
HEAD MECHANIC
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Katie Totten
SECRETARY
District Office
(360) 617-4601
Daniel Turner
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Fred Varang
MAINTENANCE
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 617-4634
Michael Walton
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Student Services
(360) 383-2012
Susan Windnagel
DISTRICT NURSE, RN
District Office
(360) 617-4607
Ross Wood
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Suzanne Woodin
TRANSPORTATION LEAD
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060
Erin Zavala
BUS DRIVER
Transportation/Maintenance
(360) 383-2060