Carlyn Allen
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Corbin Anderson
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2015
Tammy Baisden
SECRETARY I
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4602
Kristi Baklund
SECRETARY I
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4607
Deborah Blockley
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Pamela Butenschoen
HR COORDINATOR & ASSISTANT TO THE SUPERINTENDENT
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4609
Larry Campbell
ASSISTANT MECHANIC
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Mark Carter
MAINTENANCE II
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 617-4634
Angela De Hoog
LEARNING EVALUATION SPECIALIST
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Melody Foil
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
David Galbraith
MAINTENANCE II
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 617-4634
Gwendolyn Garrett
CURRICULUM SECRETARY I
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2013
Kim Gates
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Lindsay Gates
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Karen Gates
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Tavi Giarde
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Terry Graham
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Justina Grimes
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE & SUBSTITUTE COORDINATOR
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4606
Brandie Harpine
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Jeff Harrison
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Christina Hartle
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Megan Hoylman
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Gabriel Iraheta
LPN
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4607
Gitana Jensen
PAYROLL/BENEFITS SPECIALIST
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4605
Cameron Johnson
DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTTION
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Giana Julian
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Leslieann Klinesmith
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Tess Kuntz
ESL TEACHER
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Thomas Larsen
DIRECTOR OF MAINTENANCE & WATER DISTRIBUTION
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4603
Ian Linterman
SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Kaye Marshall
EARLY LEARNING SPECIALIST/TITLE I PARENT COORDINATOR
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Sheryl Meyer
PARA-EDUCATOR
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2055
Charlie Morgan
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Brittany Myers
PSYCHOLOGIST
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Michael Neuterman
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 383-2000
Linda Nieuwendorp
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Holly Peterson
SECRETARY I
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Becky Phillips
SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY I
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Erica Rollins
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Kenneth Root
STUDENT RECORDS & SERVICES SPECIALIST
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4608
Bridget Rossman
CURRICULUM DIRECTOR
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2013
Lindsay Saettele
COTA SUPPORT
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
John Scheenstra
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Helen Schlotfeldt
SECRETARY I
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Jeffrey Schmidt
MAINTENANCE II
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 617-4635
Ronda Scott
LPN
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4607
Mary Sewright
SUPERINTENDENT
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4600
Maureen Taylor
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Benjamin Thomas
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE & OPERATIONS
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4604
Alexandr Tikhonov
HEAD MECHANIC
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Katie Totten
SECRETARY I
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4601
Fred Varang
MAINTENANCE II
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 617-4634
Michael Walton
PSYCHOLOGIST
STUDENT SERVICES
(360) 383-2012
Susan Windnagel
DISTRICT NURSE, RN
DISTRICT OFFICE
(360) 617-4607
Ross Wood
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Suzanne Woodin
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060
Erin Zavala
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE
(360) 383-2060